Measure over lightweight clothing with a flexible tape. Natural latex fits closely under tension, so body measurements are more reliable than letter sizes alone. If your measurements fall between two sizes, choose the larger size or select Custom sizing.
Women's Size Guide
View full chartSizes XXS–XXL
| Measurement cm / in |
XXS | XS | S | M | L | XL | XXL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Height | 15059.1 | 15561 | 16063 | 16565 | 17066.9 | 17568.9 | 18070.9 |
| Neck circumference |
3313 | 3413.4 | 3513.8 | 3614.2 | 3714.6 | 3815 | 3915.4 |
| Chest circumference |
7027.6 | 7529.5 | 8031.5 | 8533.5 | 9035.4 | 9537.4 | 10039.4 |
| Waist circumference |
5220.5 | 57.222.5 | 62.424.6 | 67.626.6 | 72.828.7 | 7830.7 | 83.232.8 |
| Hip circumference |
7529.5 | 79.831.4 | 84.633.3 | 89.435.2 | 94.237.1 | 9939 | 103.840.8 |
| Upper body length |
14255.9 | 14557.1 | 14858.3 | 15159.4 | 15460.6 | 15761.8 | 16063 |
| Upper arm circumference |
2710.6 | 2811 | 2911.4 | 3011.8 | 3112.2 | 3212.6 | 3313 |
| Inseam length |
4417.3 | 4517.7 | 4618.1 | 4718.5 | 4818.9 | 4919.3 | 5019.7 |
| Leg length | 6023.6 | 6224.4 | 6425.2 | 6626 | 6826.8 | 7027.6 | 7228.3 |
| Thigh circumference |
4417.3 | 46.118.1 | 48.219 | 50.319.8 | 52.420.6 | 54.521.5 | 56.622.3 |
| Knee circumference |
3112.2 | 3212.6 | 3313 | 3413.4 | 3513.8 | 3614.2 | 3714.6 |
| Calf circumference |
2911.4 | 3011.8 | 3112.2 | 3212.6 | 3313 | 3413.4 | 3513.8 |
| Ankle circumference |
187.1 | 197.5 | 207.9 | 218.3 | 228.7 | 239.1 | 249.4 |
| Wrist circumference |
166.3 | 166.3 | 176.7 | 176.7 | 187.1 | 187.1 | 197.5 |
Sizes 3XL–8XL
| Measurement cm / in |
3XL | 4XL | 5XL | 6XL | 7XL | 8XL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Height | 18572.8 | 18572.8 | 19074.8 | 19074.8 | 19576.8 | 19576.8 |
| Neck circumference |
4015.7 | 4116.1 | 4216.5 | 4316.9 | 4417.3 | 4517.7 |
| Chest circumference |
10541.3 | 11043.3 | 11545.3 | 12047.2 | 12549.2 | 13051.2 |
| Waist circumference |
88.434.8 | 93.636.9 | 98.838.9 | 10440.9 | 109.243 | 114.445 |
| Hip circumference |
108.642.8 | 113.444.6 | 118.246.5 | 12348.4 | 127.850.3 | 132.652.2 |
| Upper body length |
16364.2 | 16364.2 | 16665.4 | 16665.4 | 16966.5 | 16966.5 |
| Upper arm circumference |
3413.4 | 3513.8 | 3614.2 | 3714.6 | 3815 | 3915.4 |
| Inseam length |
5120.1 | 5120.1 | 5220.5 | 5220.5 | 5320.9 | 5320.9 |
| Leg length | 7429.1 | 7429.1 | 7629.9 | 7629.9 | 7830.7 | 7830.7 |
| Thigh circumference |
58.723.1 | 60.823.9 | 62.924.8 | 6525.6 | 67.126.4 | 69.227.2 |
| Knee circumference |
3815 | 3915.4 | 4015.7 | 4116.1 | 4216.5 | 4316.9 |
| Calf circumference |
3614.2 | 3714.6 | 3815 | 3915.4 | 4015.7 | 4116.1 |
| Ankle circumference |
259.8 | 259.8 | 2710.6 | 2811 | 2911.4 | 3011.8 |
| Wrist circumference |
197.5 | 207.9 | 207.9 | 218.3 | 218.3 | 228.7 |
XXSMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 150 | 59.1 |
| Neck circumference |
33 | 13 |
| Chest circumference |
70 | 27.6 |
| Waist circumference |
52 | 20.5 |
| Hip circumference |
75 | 29.5 |
| Upper body length |
142 | 55.9 |
| Upper arm circumference |
27 | 10.6 |
| Inseam length |
44 | 17.3 |
| Leg length | 60 | 23.6 |
| Thigh circumference |
44 | 17.3 |
| Knee circumference |
31 | 12.2 |
| Calf circumference |
29 | 11.4 |
| Ankle circumference |
18 | 7.1 |
| Wrist circumference |
16 | 6.3 |
XSMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 155 | 61 |
| Neck circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Chest circumference |
75 | 29.5 |
| Waist circumference |
57.2 | 22.5 |
| Hip circumference |
79.8 | 31.4 |
| Upper body length |
145 | 57.1 |
| Upper arm circumference |
28 | 11 |
| Inseam length |
45 | 17.7 |
| Leg length | 62 | 24.4 |
| Thigh circumference |
46.1 | 18.1 |
| Knee circumference |
32 | 12.6 |
| Calf circumference |
30 | 11.8 |
| Ankle circumference |
19 | 7.5 |
| Wrist circumference |
16 | 6.3 |
SMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 160 | 63 |
| Neck circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Chest circumference |
80 | 31.5 |
| Waist circumference |
62.4 | 24.6 |
| Hip circumference |
84.6 | 33.3 |
| Upper body length |
148 | 58.3 |
| Upper arm circumference |
29 | 11.4 |
| Inseam length |
46 | 18.1 |
| Leg length | 64 | 25.2 |
| Thigh circumference |
48.2 | 19 |
| Knee circumference |
33 | 13 |
| Calf circumference |
31 | 12.2 |
| Ankle circumference |
20 | 7.9 |
| Wrist circumference |
17 | 6.7 |
MMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 165 | 65 |
| Neck circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Chest circumference |
85 | 33.5 |
| Waist circumference |
67.6 | 26.6 |
| Hip circumference |
89.4 | 35.2 |
| Upper body length |
151 | 59.4 |
| Upper arm circumference |
30 | 11.8 |
| Inseam length |
47 | 18.5 |
| Leg length | 66 | 26 |
| Thigh circumference |
50.3 | 19.8 |
| Knee circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Calf circumference |
32 | 12.6 |
| Ankle circumference |
21 | 8.3 |
| Wrist circumference |
17 | 6.7 |
LMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 170 | 66.9 |
| Neck circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Chest circumference |
90 | 35.4 |
| Waist circumference |
72.8 | 28.7 |
| Hip circumference |
94.2 | 37.1 |
| Upper body length |
154 | 60.6 |
| Upper arm circumference |
31 | 12.2 |
| Inseam length |
48 | 18.9 |
| Leg length | 68 | 26.8 |
| Thigh circumference |
52.4 | 20.6 |
| Knee circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Calf circumference |
33 | 13 |
| Ankle circumference |
22 | 8.7 |
| Wrist circumference |
18 | 7.1 |
XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 175 | 68.9 |
| Neck circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Chest circumference |
95 | 37.4 |
| Waist circumference |
78 | 30.7 |
| Hip circumference |
99 | 39 |
| Upper body length |
157 | 61.8 |
| Upper arm circumference |
32 | 12.6 |
| Inseam length |
49 | 19.3 |
| Leg length | 70 | 27.6 |
| Thigh circumference |
54.5 | 21.5 |
| Knee circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Calf circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Ankle circumference |
23 | 9.1 |
| Wrist circumference |
18 | 7.1 |
XXLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 180 | 70.9 |
| Neck circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Chest circumference |
100 | 39.4 |
| Waist circumference |
83.2 | 32.8 |
| Hip circumference |
103.8 | 40.8 |
| Upper body length |
160 | 63 |
| Upper arm circumference |
33 | 13 |
| Inseam length |
50 | 19.7 |
| Leg length | 72 | 28.3 |
| Thigh circumference |
56.6 | 22.3 |
| Knee circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Calf circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Ankle circumference |
24 | 9.4 |
| Wrist circumference |
19 | 7.5 |
3XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 185 | 72.8 |
| Neck circumference |
40 | 15.7 |
| Chest circumference |
105 | 41.3 |
| Waist circumference |
88.4 | 34.8 |
| Hip circumference |
108.6 | 42.8 |
| Upper body length |
163 | 64.2 |
| Upper arm circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Inseam length |
51 | 20.1 |
| Leg length | 74 | 29.1 |
| Thigh circumference |
58.7 | 23.1 |
| Knee circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Calf circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Ankle circumference |
25 | 9.8 |
| Wrist circumference |
19 | 7.5 |
4XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 185 | 72.8 |
| Neck circumference |
41 | 16.1 |
| Chest circumference |
110 | 43.3 |
| Waist circumference |
93.6 | 36.9 |
| Hip circumference |
113.4 | 44.6 |
| Upper body length |
163 | 64.2 |
| Upper arm circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Inseam length |
51 | 20.1 |
| Leg length | 74 | 29.1 |
| Thigh circumference |
60.8 | 23.9 |
| Knee circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Calf circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Ankle circumference |
25 | 9.8 |
| Wrist circumference |
20 | 7.9 |
5XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 190 | 74.8 |
| Neck circumference |
42 | 16.5 |
| Chest circumference |
115 | 45.3 |
| Waist circumference |
98.8 | 38.9 |
| Hip circumference |
118.2 | 46.5 |
| Upper body length |
166 | 65.4 |
| Upper arm circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Inseam length |
52 | 20.5 |
| Leg length | 76 | 29.9 |
| Thigh circumference |
62.9 | 24.8 |
| Knee circumference |
40 | 15.7 |
| Calf circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Ankle circumference |
27 | 10.6 |
| Wrist circumference |
20 | 7.9 |
6XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 190 | 74.8 |
| Neck circumference |
43 | 16.9 |
| Chest circumference |
120 | 47.2 |
| Waist circumference |
104 | 40.9 |
| Hip circumference |
123 | 48.4 |
| Upper body length |
166 | 65.4 |
| Upper arm circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Inseam length |
52 | 20.5 |
| Leg length | 76 | 29.9 |
| Thigh circumference |
65 | 25.6 |
| Knee circumference |
41 | 16.1 |
| Calf circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Ankle circumference |
28 | 11 |
| Wrist circumference |
21 | 8.3 |
7XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 195 | 76.8 |
| Neck circumference |
44 | 17.3 |
| Chest circumference |
125 | 49.2 |
| Waist circumference |
109.2 | 43 |
| Hip circumference |
127.8 | 50.3 |
| Upper body length |
169 | 66.5 |
| Upper arm circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Inseam length |
53 | 20.9 |
| Leg length | 78 | 30.7 |
| Thigh circumference |
67.1 | 26.4 |
| Knee circumference |
42 | 16.5 |
| Calf circumference |
40 | 15.7 |
| Ankle circumference |
29 | 11.4 |
| Wrist circumference |
21 | 8.3 |
8XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 195 | 76.8 |
| Neck circumference |
45 | 17.7 |
| Chest circumference |
130 | 51.2 |
| Waist circumference |
114.4 | 45 |
| Hip circumference |
132.6 | 52.2 |
| Upper body length |
169 | 66.5 |
| Upper arm circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Inseam length |
53 | 20.9 |
| Leg length | 78 | 30.7 |
| Thigh circumference |
69.2 | 27.2 |
| Knee circumference |
43 | 16.9 |
| Calf circumference |
41 | 16.1 |
| Ankle circumference |
30 | 11.8 |
| Wrist circumference |
22 | 8.7 |
Men's Size Guide
View full chartSizes XXS–XXL
| Measurement cm / in |
XXS | XS | S | M | L | XL | XXL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Height | 16063 | 16565 | 17066.9 | 17568.9 | 18070.9 | 18572.8 | 19074.8 |
| Neck circumference |
3413.4 | 3513.8 | 3614.2 | 3714.6 | 3815 | 3915.4 | 4015.7 |
| Chest circumference |
7529.5 | 8031.5 | 8533.5 | 9035.4 | 9537.4 | 10039.4 | 10541.3 |
| Waist circumference |
6023.6 | 65.225.7 | 70.427.7 | 75.629.8 | 80.831.8 | 8633.9 | 91.235.9 |
| Hip circumference |
7529.5 | 8031.5 | 8533.5 | 9035.4 | 9537.4 | 10039.4 | 10541.3 |
| Upper body length |
14958.7 | 15259.8 | 15561 | 15862.2 | 16163.4 | 16464.6 | 16765.7 |
| Upper arm circumference |
2911.4 | 3011.8 | 3112.2 | 3212.6 | 3313 | 3413.4 | 3513.8 |
| Inseam length |
4618.1 | 4718.5 | 4818.9 | 4919.3 | 5019.7 | 5120.1 | 5220.5 |
| Leg length | 6626 | 6826.8 | 7027.6 | 7228.3 | 7429.1 | 7629.9 | 7830.7 |
| Thigh circumference |
45.117.8 | 47.218.6 | 49.319.4 | 51.420.2 | 53.521.1 | 55.621.9 | 57.722.7 |
| Knee circumference |
3212.6 | 3313 | 3413.4 | 3513.8 | 3614.2 | 3714.6 | 3815 |
| Calf circumference |
3011.8 | 3112.2 | 3212.6 | 3313 | 3413.4 | 3513.8 | 3614.2 |
| Ankle circumference |
197.5 | 207.9 | 218.3 | 228.7 | 239.1 | 249.4 | 259.8 |
| Wrist circumference |
166.3 | 176.7 | 176.7 | 187.1 | 187.1 | 197.5 | 197.5 |
Sizes 3XL–8XL
| Measurement cm / in |
3XL | 4XL | 5XL | 6XL | 7XL | 8XL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Height | 19576.8 | 19576.8 | 20078.7 | 20078.7 | 20580.7 | 20580.7 |
| Neck circumference |
4116.1 | 4216.5 | 4316.9 | 4417.3 | 4517.7 | 4618.1 |
| Chest circumference |
11043.3 | 11545.3 | 12047.2 | 12549.2 | 13051.2 | 13553.1 |
| Waist circumference |
96.438 | 101.640 | 106.842 | 11244.1 | 117.246.1 | 122.448.2 |
| Hip circumference |
11043.3 | 11545.3 | 12047.2 | 12549.2 | 13051.2 | 13553.1 |
| Upper body length |
17066.9 | 17066.9 | 17368.1 | 17368.1 | 17669.3 | 17669.3 |
| Upper arm circumference |
3614.2 | 3714.6 | 3815 | 3915.4 | 4015.7 | 4116.1 |
| Inseam length |
5320.9 | 5421.3 | 5421.3 | 5421.3 | 5521.7 | 5521.7 |
| Leg length | 8031.5 | 8031.5 | 8232.3 | 8232.3 | 8433.1 | 8433.1 |
| Thigh circumference |
59.823.5 | 61.924.4 | 6425.2 | 66.126 | 68.226.9 | 70.327.7 |
| Knee circumference |
3915.4 | 4015.7 | 4116.1 | 4216.5 | 4316.9 | 4417.3 |
| Calf circumference |
3714.6 | 3815 | 3915.4 | 4015.7 | 4116.1 | 4216.5 |
| Ankle circumference |
2610.2 | 2710.6 | 2811 | 2911.4 | 3011.8 | 3112.2 |
| Wrist circumference |
207.9 | 207.9 | 218.3 | 218.3 | 228.7 | 228.7 |
XXSMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 160 | 63 |
| Neck circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Chest circumference |
75 | 29.5 |
| Waist circumference |
60 | 23.6 |
| Hip circumference |
75 | 29.5 |
| Upper body length |
149 | 58.7 |
| Upper arm circumference |
29 | 11.4 |
| Inseam length |
46 | 18.1 |
| Leg length | 66 | 26 |
| Thigh circumference |
45.1 | 17.8 |
| Knee circumference |
32 | 12.6 |
| Calf circumference |
30 | 11.8 |
| Ankle circumference |
19 | 7.5 |
| Wrist circumference |
16 | 6.3 |
XSMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 165 | 65 |
| Neck circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Chest circumference |
80 | 31.5 |
| Waist circumference |
65.2 | 25.7 |
| Hip circumference |
80 | 31.5 |
| Upper body length |
152 | 59.8 |
| Upper arm circumference |
30 | 11.8 |
| Inseam length |
47 | 18.5 |
| Leg length | 68 | 26.8 |
| Thigh circumference |
47.2 | 18.6 |
| Knee circumference |
33 | 13 |
| Calf circumference |
31 | 12.2 |
| Ankle circumference |
20 | 7.9 |
| Wrist circumference |
17 | 6.7 |
SMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 170 | 66.9 |
| Neck circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Chest circumference |
85 | 33.5 |
| Waist circumference |
70.4 | 27.7 |
| Hip circumference |
85 | 33.5 |
| Upper body length |
155 | 61 |
| Upper arm circumference |
31 | 12.2 |
| Inseam length |
48 | 18.9 |
| Leg length | 70 | 27.6 |
| Thigh circumference |
49.3 | 19.4 |
| Knee circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Calf circumference |
32 | 12.6 |
| Ankle circumference |
21 | 8.3 |
| Wrist circumference |
17 | 6.7 |
MMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 175 | 68.9 |
| Neck circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Chest circumference |
90 | 35.4 |
| Waist circumference |
75.6 | 29.8 |
| Hip circumference |
90 | 35.4 |
| Upper body length |
158 | 62.2 |
| Upper arm circumference |
32 | 12.6 |
| Inseam length |
49 | 19.3 |
| Leg length | 72 | 28.3 |
| Thigh circumference |
51.4 | 20.2 |
| Knee circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Calf circumference |
33 | 13 |
| Ankle circumference |
22 | 8.7 |
| Wrist circumference |
18 | 7.1 |
LMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 180 | 70.9 |
| Neck circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Chest circumference |
95 | 37.4 |
| Waist circumference |
80.8 | 31.8 |
| Hip circumference |
95 | 37.4 |
| Upper body length |
161 | 63.4 |
| Upper arm circumference |
33 | 13 |
| Inseam length |
50 | 19.7 |
| Leg length | 74 | 29.1 |
| Thigh circumference |
53.5 | 21.1 |
| Knee circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Calf circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Ankle circumference |
23 | 9.1 |
| Wrist circumference |
18 | 7.1 |
XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 185 | 72.8 |
| Neck circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Chest circumference |
100 | 39.4 |
| Waist circumference |
86 | 33.9 |
| Hip circumference |
100 | 39.4 |
| Upper body length |
164 | 64.6 |
| Upper arm circumference |
34 | 13.4 |
| Inseam length |
51 | 20.1 |
| Leg length | 76 | 29.9 |
| Thigh circumference |
55.6 | 21.9 |
| Knee circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Calf circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Ankle circumference |
24 | 9.4 |
| Wrist circumference |
19 | 7.5 |
XXLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 190 | 74.8 |
| Neck circumference |
40 | 15.7 |
| Chest circumference |
105 | 41.3 |
| Waist circumference |
91.2 | 35.9 |
| Hip circumference |
105 | 41.3 |
| Upper body length |
167 | 65.7 |
| Upper arm circumference |
35 | 13.8 |
| Inseam length |
52 | 20.5 |
| Leg length | 78 | 30.7 |
| Thigh circumference |
57.7 | 22.7 |
| Knee circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Calf circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Ankle circumference |
25 | 9.8 |
| Wrist circumference |
19 | 7.5 |
3XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 195 | 76.8 |
| Neck circumference |
41 | 16.1 |
| Chest circumference |
110 | 43.3 |
| Waist circumference |
96.4 | 38 |
| Hip circumference |
110 | 43.3 |
| Upper body length |
170 | 66.9 |
| Upper arm circumference |
36 | 14.2 |
| Inseam length |
53 | 20.9 |
| Leg length | 80 | 31.5 |
| Thigh circumference |
59.8 | 23.5 |
| Knee circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Calf circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Ankle circumference |
26 | 10.2 |
| Wrist circumference |
20 | 7.9 |
4XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 195 | 76.8 |
| Neck circumference |
42 | 16.5 |
| Chest circumference |
115 | 45.3 |
| Waist circumference |
101.6 | 40 |
| Hip circumference |
115 | 45.3 |
| Upper body length |
170 | 66.9 |
| Upper arm circumference |
37 | 14.6 |
| Inseam length |
54 | 21.3 |
| Leg length | 80 | 31.5 |
| Thigh circumference |
61.9 | 24.4 |
| Knee circumference |
40 | 15.7 |
| Calf circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Ankle circumference |
27 | 10.6 |
| Wrist circumference |
20 | 7.9 |
5XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 200 | 78.7 |
| Neck circumference |
43 | 16.9 |
| Chest circumference |
120 | 47.2 |
| Waist circumference |
106.8 | 42 |
| Hip circumference |
120 | 47.2 |
| Upper body length |
173 | 68.1 |
| Upper arm circumference |
38 | 15 |
| Inseam length |
54 | 21.3 |
| Leg length | 82 | 32.3 |
| Thigh circumference |
64 | 25.2 |
| Knee circumference |
41 | 16.1 |
| Calf circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Ankle circumference |
28 | 11 |
| Wrist circumference |
21 | 8.3 |
6XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 200 | 78.7 |
| Neck circumference |
44 | 17.3 |
| Chest circumference |
125 | 49.2 |
| Waist circumference |
112 | 44.1 |
| Hip circumference |
125 | 49.2 |
| Upper body length |
173 | 68.1 |
| Upper arm circumference |
39 | 15.4 |
| Inseam length |
54 | 21.3 |
| Leg length | 82 | 32.3 |
| Thigh circumference |
66.1 | 26 |
| Knee circumference |
42 | 16.5 |
| Calf circumference |
40 | 15.7 |
| Ankle circumference |
29 | 11.4 |
| Wrist circumference |
21 | 8.3 |
7XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 205 | 80.7 |
| Neck circumference |
45 | 17.7 |
| Chest circumference |
130 | 51.2 |
| Waist circumference |
117.2 | 46.1 |
| Hip circumference |
130 | 51.2 |
| Upper body length |
176 | 69.3 |
| Upper arm circumference |
40 | 15.7 |
| Inseam length |
55 | 21.7 |
| Leg length | 84 | 33.1 |
| Thigh circumference |
68.2 | 26.9 |
| Knee circumference |
43 | 16.9 |
| Calf circumference |
41 | 16.1 |
| Ankle circumference |
30 | 11.8 |
| Wrist circumference |
22 | 8.7 |
8XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Height | 205 | 80.7 |
| Neck circumference |
46 | 18.1 |
| Chest circumference |
135 | 53.1 |
| Waist circumference |
122.4 | 48.2 |
| Hip circumference |
135 | 53.1 |
| Upper body length |
176 | 69.3 |
| Upper arm circumference |
41 | 16.1 |
| Inseam length |
55 | 21.7 |
| Leg length | 84 | 33.1 |
| Thigh circumference |
70.3 | 27.7 |
| Knee circumference |
44 | 17.3 |
| Calf circumference |
42 | 16.5 |
| Ankle circumference |
31 | 12.2 |
| Wrist circumference |
22 | 8.7 |
Mask Size Guide
View full chartXS–XXL
| Measurement cm / in |
XS | S | M | L | XL | XXL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Head vertical circumference |
6023.5 | 6325 | 6525.5 | 6826.7 | 7027.5 | 7329 |
| Head horizontal circumference |
48.519 | 5321 | 5722.5 | 6023.5 | 6425 | 6525.5 |
| Neck circumference |
30.512 | 32.513 | 3714.5 | 4015.5 | 4116 | 41.516.5 |
XSMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Head vertical circumference |
60 | 23.5 |
| Head horizontal circumference |
48.5 | 19 |
| Neck circumference |
30.5 | 12 |
SMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Head vertical circumference |
63 | 25 |
| Head horizontal circumference |
53 | 21 |
| Neck circumference |
32.5 | 13 |
MMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Head vertical circumference |
65 | 25.5 |
| Head horizontal circumference |
57 | 22.5 |
| Neck circumference |
37 | 14.5 |
LMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Head vertical circumference |
68 | 26.7 |
| Head horizontal circumference |
60 | 23.5 |
| Neck circumference |
40 | 15.5 |
XLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Head vertical circumference |
70 | 27.5 |
| Head horizontal circumference |
64 | 25 |
| Neck circumference |
41 | 16 |
XXLMeasurements
| Measurement | cm | in |
|---|---|---|
| Head vertical circumference |
73 | 29 |
| Head horizontal circumference |
65 | 25.5 |
| Neck circumference |
41.5 | 16.5 |
Glove Size Guide
View full chart| Size | Wrist | Palm | Bicep | Top of middle finger to wrist | Length |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small | 15 cm | 16 cm | 25 cm | 17 cm | 58 cm |
| Medium | 16 cm | 18 cm | 27 cm | 18 cm | 59 cm |
| Large | 17 cm | 19 cm | 27.5 cm | 19 cm | 59.5 cm |
SmallMeasurements
| Measurement | Size |
|---|---|
| Wrist | 15 cm |
| Palm | 16 cm |
| Bicep | 25 cm |
| Top of middle finger to wrist | 17 cm |
| Length | 58 cm |
MediumMeasurements
| Measurement | Size |
|---|---|
| Wrist | 16 cm |
| Palm | 18 cm |
| Bicep | 27 cm |
| Top of middle finger to wrist | 18 cm |
| Length | 59 cm |
LargeMeasurements
| Measurement | Size |
|---|---|
| Wrist | 17 cm |
| Palm | 19 cm |
| Bicep | 27.5 cm |
| Top of middle finger to wrist | 19 cm |
| Length | 59.5 cm |
Need a custom fit? Choose Custom on the product page and send your measurements after ordering. If you are unsure which size to select, contact support@fancylatex.com.