Size & Fit

Measure over lightweight clothing with a flexible tape. Natural latex fits closely under tension, so body measurements are more reliable than letter sizes alone. If your measurements fall between two sizes, choose the larger size or select Custom sizing.

Women's Size Guide

View full chart
Sizes XXS–XXL
Measurement
cm / in
XXS XS S M L XL XXL
Height 15059.1 15561 16063 16565 17066.9 17568.9 18070.9
Neck
circumference
3313 3413.4 3513.8 3614.2 3714.6 3815 3915.4
Chest
circumference
7027.6 7529.5 8031.5 8533.5 9035.4 9537.4 10039.4
Waist
circumference
5220.5 57.222.5 62.424.6 67.626.6 72.828.7 7830.7 83.232.8
Hip
circumference
7529.5 79.831.4 84.633.3 89.435.2 94.237.1 9939 103.840.8
Upper body
length
14255.9 14557.1 14858.3 15159.4 15460.6 15761.8 16063
Upper arm
circumference
2710.6 2811 2911.4 3011.8 3112.2 3212.6 3313
Inseam
length
4417.3 4517.7 4618.1 4718.5 4818.9 4919.3 5019.7
Leg length 6023.6 6224.4 6425.2 6626 6826.8 7027.6 7228.3
Thigh
circumference
4417.3 46.118.1 48.219 50.319.8 52.420.6 54.521.5 56.622.3
Knee
circumference
3112.2 3212.6 3313 3413.4 3513.8 3614.2 3714.6
Calf
circumference
2911.4 3011.8 3112.2 3212.6 3313 3413.4 3513.8
Ankle
circumference
187.1 197.5 207.9 218.3 228.7 239.1 249.4
Wrist
circumference
166.3 166.3 176.7 176.7 187.1 187.1 197.5
Sizes 3XL–8XL
Measurement
cm / in
3XL 4XL 5XL 6XL 7XL 8XL
Height 18572.8 18572.8 19074.8 19074.8 19576.8 19576.8
Neck
circumference
4015.7 4116.1 4216.5 4316.9 4417.3 4517.7
Chest
circumference
10541.3 11043.3 11545.3 12047.2 12549.2 13051.2
Waist
circumference
88.434.8 93.636.9 98.838.9 10440.9 109.243 114.445
Hip
circumference
108.642.8 113.444.6 118.246.5 12348.4 127.850.3 132.652.2
Upper body
length
16364.2 16364.2 16665.4 16665.4 16966.5 16966.5
Upper arm
circumference
3413.4 3513.8 3614.2 3714.6 3815 3915.4
Inseam
length
5120.1 5120.1 5220.5 5220.5 5320.9 5320.9
Leg length 7429.1 7429.1 7629.9 7629.9 7830.7 7830.7
Thigh
circumference
58.723.1 60.823.9 62.924.8 6525.6 67.126.4 69.227.2
Knee
circumference
3815 3915.4 4015.7 4116.1 4216.5 4316.9
Calf
circumference
3614.2 3714.6 3815 3915.4 4015.7 4116.1
Ankle
circumference
259.8 259.8 2710.6 2811 2911.4 3011.8
Wrist
circumference
197.5 207.9 207.9 218.3 218.3 228.7
XXSMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 150 59.1
Neck
circumference
33 13
Chest
circumference
70 27.6
Waist
circumference
52 20.5
Hip
circumference
75 29.5
Upper body
length
142 55.9
Upper arm
circumference
27 10.6
Inseam
length
44 17.3
Leg length 60 23.6
Thigh
circumference
44 17.3
Knee
circumference
31 12.2
Calf
circumference
29 11.4
Ankle
circumference
18 7.1
Wrist
circumference
16 6.3
XSMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 155 61
Neck
circumference
34 13.4
Chest
circumference
75 29.5
Waist
circumference
57.2 22.5
Hip
circumference
79.8 31.4
Upper body
length
145 57.1
Upper arm
circumference
28 11
Inseam
length
45 17.7
Leg length 62 24.4
Thigh
circumference
46.1 18.1
Knee
circumference
32 12.6
Calf
circumference
30 11.8
Ankle
circumference
19 7.5
Wrist
circumference
16 6.3
SMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 160 63
Neck
circumference
35 13.8
Chest
circumference
80 31.5
Waist
circumference
62.4 24.6
Hip
circumference
84.6 33.3
Upper body
length
148 58.3
Upper arm
circumference
29 11.4
Inseam
length
46 18.1
Leg length 64 25.2
Thigh
circumference
48.2 19
Knee
circumference
33 13
Calf
circumference
31 12.2
Ankle
circumference
20 7.9
Wrist
circumference
17 6.7
MMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 165 65
Neck
circumference
36 14.2
Chest
circumference
85 33.5
Waist
circumference
67.6 26.6
Hip
circumference
89.4 35.2
Upper body
length
151 59.4
Upper arm
circumference
30 11.8
Inseam
length
47 18.5
Leg length 66 26
Thigh
circumference
50.3 19.8
Knee
circumference
34 13.4
Calf
circumference
32 12.6
Ankle
circumference
21 8.3
Wrist
circumference
17 6.7
LMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 170 66.9
Neck
circumference
37 14.6
Chest
circumference
90 35.4
Waist
circumference
72.8 28.7
Hip
circumference
94.2 37.1
Upper body
length
154 60.6
Upper arm
circumference
31 12.2
Inseam
length
48 18.9
Leg length 68 26.8
Thigh
circumference
52.4 20.6
Knee
circumference
35 13.8
Calf
circumference
33 13
Ankle
circumference
22 8.7
Wrist
circumference
18 7.1
XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 175 68.9
Neck
circumference
38 15
Chest
circumference
95 37.4
Waist
circumference
78 30.7
Hip
circumference
99 39
Upper body
length
157 61.8
Upper arm
circumference
32 12.6
Inseam
length
49 19.3
Leg length 70 27.6
Thigh
circumference
54.5 21.5
Knee
circumference
36 14.2
Calf
circumference
34 13.4
Ankle
circumference
23 9.1
Wrist
circumference
18 7.1
XXLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 180 70.9
Neck
circumference
39 15.4
Chest
circumference
100 39.4
Waist
circumference
83.2 32.8
Hip
circumference
103.8 40.8
Upper body
length
160 63
Upper arm
circumference
33 13
Inseam
length
50 19.7
Leg length 72 28.3
Thigh
circumference
56.6 22.3
Knee
circumference
37 14.6
Calf
circumference
35 13.8
Ankle
circumference
24 9.4
Wrist
circumference
19 7.5
3XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 185 72.8
Neck
circumference
40 15.7
Chest
circumference
105 41.3
Waist
circumference
88.4 34.8
Hip
circumference
108.6 42.8
Upper body
length
163 64.2
Upper arm
circumference
34 13.4
Inseam
length
51 20.1
Leg length 74 29.1
Thigh
circumference
58.7 23.1
Knee
circumference
38 15
Calf
circumference
36 14.2
Ankle
circumference
25 9.8
Wrist
circumference
19 7.5
4XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 185 72.8
Neck
circumference
41 16.1
Chest
circumference
110 43.3
Waist
circumference
93.6 36.9
Hip
circumference
113.4 44.6
Upper body
length
163 64.2
Upper arm
circumference
35 13.8
Inseam
length
51 20.1
Leg length 74 29.1
Thigh
circumference
60.8 23.9
Knee
circumference
39 15.4
Calf
circumference
37 14.6
Ankle
circumference
25 9.8
Wrist
circumference
20 7.9
5XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 190 74.8
Neck
circumference
42 16.5
Chest
circumference
115 45.3
Waist
circumference
98.8 38.9
Hip
circumference
118.2 46.5
Upper body
length
166 65.4
Upper arm
circumference
36 14.2
Inseam
length
52 20.5
Leg length 76 29.9
Thigh
circumference
62.9 24.8
Knee
circumference
40 15.7
Calf
circumference
38 15
Ankle
circumference
27 10.6
Wrist
circumference
20 7.9
6XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 190 74.8
Neck
circumference
43 16.9
Chest
circumference
120 47.2
Waist
circumference
104 40.9
Hip
circumference
123 48.4
Upper body
length
166 65.4
Upper arm
circumference
37 14.6
Inseam
length
52 20.5
Leg length 76 29.9
Thigh
circumference
65 25.6
Knee
circumference
41 16.1
Calf
circumference
39 15.4
Ankle
circumference
28 11
Wrist
circumference
21 8.3
7XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 195 76.8
Neck
circumference
44 17.3
Chest
circumference
125 49.2
Waist
circumference
109.2 43
Hip
circumference
127.8 50.3
Upper body
length
169 66.5
Upper arm
circumference
38 15
Inseam
length
53 20.9
Leg length 78 30.7
Thigh
circumference
67.1 26.4
Knee
circumference
42 16.5
Calf
circumference
40 15.7
Ankle
circumference
29 11.4
Wrist
circumference
21 8.3
8XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 195 76.8
Neck
circumference
45 17.7
Chest
circumference
130 51.2
Waist
circumference
114.4 45
Hip
circumference
132.6 52.2
Upper body
length
169 66.5
Upper arm
circumference
39 15.4
Inseam
length
53 20.9
Leg length 78 30.7
Thigh
circumference
69.2 27.2
Knee
circumference
43 16.9
Calf
circumference
41 16.1
Ankle
circumference
30 11.8
Wrist
circumference
22 8.7

Men's Size Guide

View full chart
Sizes XXS–XXL
Measurement
cm / in
XXS XS S M L XL XXL
Height 16063 16565 17066.9 17568.9 18070.9 18572.8 19074.8
Neck
circumference
3413.4 3513.8 3614.2 3714.6 3815 3915.4 4015.7
Chest
circumference
7529.5 8031.5 8533.5 9035.4 9537.4 10039.4 10541.3
Waist
circumference
6023.6 65.225.7 70.427.7 75.629.8 80.831.8 8633.9 91.235.9
Hip
circumference
7529.5 8031.5 8533.5 9035.4 9537.4 10039.4 10541.3
Upper body
length
14958.7 15259.8 15561 15862.2 16163.4 16464.6 16765.7
Upper arm
circumference
2911.4 3011.8 3112.2 3212.6 3313 3413.4 3513.8
Inseam
length
4618.1 4718.5 4818.9 4919.3 5019.7 5120.1 5220.5
Leg length 6626 6826.8 7027.6 7228.3 7429.1 7629.9 7830.7
Thigh
circumference
45.117.8 47.218.6 49.319.4 51.420.2 53.521.1 55.621.9 57.722.7
Knee
circumference
3212.6 3313 3413.4 3513.8 3614.2 3714.6 3815
Calf
circumference
3011.8 3112.2 3212.6 3313 3413.4 3513.8 3614.2
Ankle
circumference
197.5 207.9 218.3 228.7 239.1 249.4 259.8
Wrist
circumference
166.3 176.7 176.7 187.1 187.1 197.5 197.5
Sizes 3XL–8XL
Measurement
cm / in
3XL 4XL 5XL 6XL 7XL 8XL
Height 19576.8 19576.8 20078.7 20078.7 20580.7 20580.7
Neck
circumference
4116.1 4216.5 4316.9 4417.3 4517.7 4618.1
Chest
circumference
11043.3 11545.3 12047.2 12549.2 13051.2 13553.1
Waist
circumference
96.438 101.640 106.842 11244.1 117.246.1 122.448.2
Hip
circumference
11043.3 11545.3 12047.2 12549.2 13051.2 13553.1
Upper body
length
17066.9 17066.9 17368.1 17368.1 17669.3 17669.3
Upper arm
circumference
3614.2 3714.6 3815 3915.4 4015.7 4116.1
Inseam
length
5320.9 5421.3 5421.3 5421.3 5521.7 5521.7
Leg length 8031.5 8031.5 8232.3 8232.3 8433.1 8433.1
Thigh
circumference
59.823.5 61.924.4 6425.2 66.126 68.226.9 70.327.7
Knee
circumference
3915.4 4015.7 4116.1 4216.5 4316.9 4417.3
Calf
circumference
3714.6 3815 3915.4 4015.7 4116.1 4216.5
Ankle
circumference
2610.2 2710.6 2811 2911.4 3011.8 3112.2
Wrist
circumference
207.9 207.9 218.3 218.3 228.7 228.7
XXSMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 160 63
Neck
circumference
34 13.4
Chest
circumference
75 29.5
Waist
circumference
60 23.6
Hip
circumference
75 29.5
Upper body
length
149 58.7
Upper arm
circumference
29 11.4
Inseam
length
46 18.1
Leg length 66 26
Thigh
circumference
45.1 17.8
Knee
circumference
32 12.6
Calf
circumference
30 11.8
Ankle
circumference
19 7.5
Wrist
circumference
16 6.3
XSMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 165 65
Neck
circumference
35 13.8
Chest
circumference
80 31.5
Waist
circumference
65.2 25.7
Hip
circumference
80 31.5
Upper body
length
152 59.8
Upper arm
circumference
30 11.8
Inseam
length
47 18.5
Leg length 68 26.8
Thigh
circumference
47.2 18.6
Knee
circumference
33 13
Calf
circumference
31 12.2
Ankle
circumference
20 7.9
Wrist
circumference
17 6.7
SMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 170 66.9
Neck
circumference
36 14.2
Chest
circumference
85 33.5
Waist
circumference
70.4 27.7
Hip
circumference
85 33.5
Upper body
length
155 61
Upper arm
circumference
31 12.2
Inseam
length
48 18.9
Leg length 70 27.6
Thigh
circumference
49.3 19.4
Knee
circumference
34 13.4
Calf
circumference
32 12.6
Ankle
circumference
21 8.3
Wrist
circumference
17 6.7
MMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 175 68.9
Neck
circumference
37 14.6
Chest
circumference
90 35.4
Waist
circumference
75.6 29.8
Hip
circumference
90 35.4
Upper body
length
158 62.2
Upper arm
circumference
32 12.6
Inseam
length
49 19.3
Leg length 72 28.3
Thigh
circumference
51.4 20.2
Knee
circumference
35 13.8
Calf
circumference
33 13
Ankle
circumference
22 8.7
Wrist
circumference
18 7.1
LMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 180 70.9
Neck
circumference
38 15
Chest
circumference
95 37.4
Waist
circumference
80.8 31.8
Hip
circumference
95 37.4
Upper body
length
161 63.4
Upper arm
circumference
33 13
Inseam
length
50 19.7
Leg length 74 29.1
Thigh
circumference
53.5 21.1
Knee
circumference
36 14.2
Calf
circumference
34 13.4
Ankle
circumference
23 9.1
Wrist
circumference
18 7.1
XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 185 72.8
Neck
circumference
39 15.4
Chest
circumference
100 39.4
Waist
circumference
86 33.9
Hip
circumference
100 39.4
Upper body
length
164 64.6
Upper arm
circumference
34 13.4
Inseam
length
51 20.1
Leg length 76 29.9
Thigh
circumference
55.6 21.9
Knee
circumference
37 14.6
Calf
circumference
35 13.8
Ankle
circumference
24 9.4
Wrist
circumference
19 7.5
XXLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 190 74.8
Neck
circumference
40 15.7
Chest
circumference
105 41.3
Waist
circumference
91.2 35.9
Hip
circumference
105 41.3
Upper body
length
167 65.7
Upper arm
circumference
35 13.8
Inseam
length
52 20.5
Leg length 78 30.7
Thigh
circumference
57.7 22.7
Knee
circumference
38 15
Calf
circumference
36 14.2
Ankle
circumference
25 9.8
Wrist
circumference
19 7.5
3XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 195 76.8
Neck
circumference
41 16.1
Chest
circumference
110 43.3
Waist
circumference
96.4 38
Hip
circumference
110 43.3
Upper body
length
170 66.9
Upper arm
circumference
36 14.2
Inseam
length
53 20.9
Leg length 80 31.5
Thigh
circumference
59.8 23.5
Knee
circumference
39 15.4
Calf
circumference
37 14.6
Ankle
circumference
26 10.2
Wrist
circumference
20 7.9
4XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 195 76.8
Neck
circumference
42 16.5
Chest
circumference
115 45.3
Waist
circumference
101.6 40
Hip
circumference
115 45.3
Upper body
length
170 66.9
Upper arm
circumference
37 14.6
Inseam
length
54 21.3
Leg length 80 31.5
Thigh
circumference
61.9 24.4
Knee
circumference
40 15.7
Calf
circumference
38 15
Ankle
circumference
27 10.6
Wrist
circumference
20 7.9
5XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 200 78.7
Neck
circumference
43 16.9
Chest
circumference
120 47.2
Waist
circumference
106.8 42
Hip
circumference
120 47.2
Upper body
length
173 68.1
Upper arm
circumference
38 15
Inseam
length
54 21.3
Leg length 82 32.3
Thigh
circumference
64 25.2
Knee
circumference
41 16.1
Calf
circumference
39 15.4
Ankle
circumference
28 11
Wrist
circumference
21 8.3
6XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 200 78.7
Neck
circumference
44 17.3
Chest
circumference
125 49.2
Waist
circumference
112 44.1
Hip
circumference
125 49.2
Upper body
length
173 68.1
Upper arm
circumference
39 15.4
Inseam
length
54 21.3
Leg length 82 32.3
Thigh
circumference
66.1 26
Knee
circumference
42 16.5
Calf
circumference
40 15.7
Ankle
circumference
29 11.4
Wrist
circumference
21 8.3
7XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 205 80.7
Neck
circumference
45 17.7
Chest
circumference
130 51.2
Waist
circumference
117.2 46.1
Hip
circumference
130 51.2
Upper body
length
176 69.3
Upper arm
circumference
40 15.7
Inseam
length
55 21.7
Leg length 84 33.1
Thigh
circumference
68.2 26.9
Knee
circumference
43 16.9
Calf
circumference
41 16.1
Ankle
circumference
30 11.8
Wrist
circumference
22 8.7
8XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Height 205 80.7
Neck
circumference
46 18.1
Chest
circumference
135 53.1
Waist
circumference
122.4 48.2
Hip
circumference
135 53.1
Upper body
length
176 69.3
Upper arm
circumference
41 16.1
Inseam
length
55 21.7
Leg length 84 33.1
Thigh
circumference
70.3 27.7
Knee
circumference
44 17.3
Calf
circumference
42 16.5
Ankle
circumference
31 12.2
Wrist
circumference
22 8.7

Mask Size Guide

View full chart
XS–XXL
Measurement
cm / in
XS S M L XL XXL
Head vertical
circumference
6023.5 6325 6525.5 6826.7 7027.5 7329
Head horizontal
circumference
48.519 5321 5722.5 6023.5 6425 6525.5
Neck
circumference
30.512 32.513 3714.5 4015.5 4116 41.516.5
XSMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Head vertical
circumference
60 23.5
Head horizontal
circumference
48.5 19
Neck
circumference
30.5 12
SMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Head vertical
circumference
63 25
Head horizontal
circumference
53 21
Neck
circumference
32.5 13
MMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Head vertical
circumference
65 25.5
Head horizontal
circumference
57 22.5
Neck
circumference
37 14.5
LMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Head vertical
circumference
68 26.7
Head horizontal
circumference
60 23.5
Neck
circumference
40 15.5
XLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Head vertical
circumference
70 27.5
Head horizontal
circumference
64 25
Neck
circumference
41 16
XXLMeasurements
Measurement cm in
Head vertical
circumference
73 29
Head horizontal
circumference
65 25.5
Neck
circumference
41.5 16.5

Glove Size Guide

View full chart
Size Wrist Palm Bicep Top of middle finger to wrist Length
Small 15 cm 16 cm 25 cm 17 cm 58 cm
Medium 16 cm 18 cm 27 cm 18 cm 59 cm
Large 17 cm 19 cm 27.5 cm 19 cm 59.5 cm
SmallMeasurements
Measurement Size
Wrist 15 cm
Palm 16 cm
Bicep 25 cm
Top of middle finger to wrist 17 cm
Length 58 cm
MediumMeasurements
Measurement Size
Wrist 16 cm
Palm 18 cm
Bicep 27 cm
Top of middle finger to wrist 18 cm
Length 59 cm
LargeMeasurements
Measurement Size
Wrist 17 cm
Palm 19 cm
Bicep 27.5 cm
Top of middle finger to wrist 19 cm
Length 59.5 cm
Need a custom fit? Choose Custom on the product page and send your measurements after ordering. If you are unsure which size to select, contact support@fancylatex.com.